Kuvagalleriat

TPGK 40 v 18.11.2017
Tampereen avoimet 2.-3.9.2017
Tampereen avoimet 27.-28.8.2016
Minigolf Open Senior European Championships 2016 Lahti
Tampereen eterniittimaraton 27.-28.2.2016
Tampereen avoimet 5.-6.9.2015
Minigolf WM 2015 Lahti
Betoni-SM Tampereella 11.-12.7.2015
Eterniittimaraton Tampereella 7.-8.2.2015
EC Schriesheim 2.-4.10.2014
Tampereen avoimet 6.-7.9.2014
SEM 2014 Murnau 6.-9.8.2014
Eterniittimaraton Tampereella 15.-16.2.2014
Tampereen avoimet 7.-8.9.2013
SEM 2013 Appelscha 7.-10.8.2013
Betoni-SM Tampere 27.-28.7.2013
SNC 2013 Appelscha 18.-19.5.2013
Eterniitti-SM Rahola, Tampere 13.-14.4.2013
Eterniittimaraton Tampereella 9.-10.2.2013
TPGK 35 v 24.11.2012
Tampereen avoimet 8.-9.9.2012
SEC Rozemaai - Antwerpen 15.-18.8.2012
Joukkue-SM Lahti 28.-29.7.2012
GP ja eterniittikilpailu 7.-8.7.2012
Betoni-SM Vaasa 30.6.-1.7.2012
Ratagolfkoulun päättökilpailu 26.6.2012
SNC Rozemaai 26.-27.5.2012
U23 Tampere 3.-4.3.2012
Eterniittimaraton Tampereella 4.-5.2.2012
EC Vergiate 29.9.-1.10.2011
Tampereen avoimet 10.-11.9.2011
SEM 2011 Künzell 10.-13.8.2011
Huopa-SM 23.-24.7.2011
Betoni-SM 16.-17.7.2011
Eterniitti-SM 9.-10.7.2011
SNC Künzell 11.-12.6.2011
Eterniittimaraton Tampereella 5.-6.2.2011
Syyskokous ja kesäkauden päättäjäiset 20.11.2010
30-Stunden-Marathon 2010 Bassersdorf 13.-14.11.2010
EC Wien 30.9.-2.10.2010
Tampereen avoimet 11.-12.9.2010
SEM 2010 Cheb 11.-14.8.2010
Huopa-SM 31.7.-1.8.2010
Eterniitti-SM 17.-18.7.2010
Jussin kisat 12.-13.6.2010
Botnia-kisat 5.-6.6.2010
Joukkue-SM 29.-30.5.2010
EC Vaduz 1.-3.10.2009
Tampereen avoimet 5.-6.9.2009
Betoni-SM Tampere 13.-14.6.2009
PM/NM 2009 Tampere 11.-12.4.2009
Eterniittimaraton Tampereella 7.-8.2.2009
Tampereen avoimet 6.-7.9.2008
EM 2008 Tampere 20.-23.8.2008
Huopa-SM Pietarsaari 19.-20.7.2008
Eterniitti-SM Tampere 14.-15.6.2008
Nations Cup 2008 Tampere 10.-11.5.2008
Eterniittimaraton Tampereella 9.-10.2.2008
Tampereen avoimet 1.-2.9.2007
Betoni-SM Tampere 30.6.-1.7.2007
TPGK 30 v 20.6.2007
Eterniittimaraton Tampereella 10.-11.2.2007
Tampereen avoimet 2.-3.9.2006
Huopa-SM Mänttä 22.-23.7.2006
Betoni-SM Tampere 8.-9.7.2006
Betonikisa Tampereella 20.-21.5.2006
Eterniittimaraton Tampereella 11.-12.2.2006
Tampereen avoimet 3.-4.9.2005
Huovan joukkue-SM Maalahti 29.-31.7.2005
Eterniitti-SM Vaasa 23.-24.7.2005
Huopa-SM Laajasalo 15.-17.7.2005
Betoni-SM Tampere 9.-10.7.2005
Eterniittimaraton Eskilstuna 2.-3.4.2005
Eterniittimaraton Tampereella 5.-6.2.2005
Traben-Trarbach -tutustumismatka 29.-31.10.2004
Tampereen avoimet 4.-5.9.2004
Eterniittimaraton Eskilstuna 20.-21.3.2004
Eterniittimaraton Tampereella 7.-8.2.2004
Tampereen avoimet 6.-7.9.2003
MM 2003 Bad Münder 20.-23.8.2003
Huopa-SM Turku 18.-20.7.2003
Eterniitti-SM Tikkurila 12.-13.7.2003
Huovan joukkue-SM Vöyri 4.-6.7.2003
Vaasan eterniittikisa 28.-29.6.2003
Nations Cup 2003 Bad Münder 7.-8.6.2003
Taivallahden eterniittikisa 24.-25.5.2003